Shareholders

Shareholder list as of 31st of March 2020.

ShareholderCountryNo. of sharesOwnership (%)
Total18,744,524100,0
Kurma BiofundFrance3,145,13216,8
ÖstersjöstiftelsenSweden2,667,09214,2
AP4Sweden1,685,0009,0
Idinvest PatrimonieFrance1,639,8248,7
Swedbank Robur FonderSweden1,500,4768,0
Sectoral Asset Management Inc Canada1,001,4965,3
LänsförsäkringarSweden909,0004,8
Catella FonderSweden754,6274,0
Handelsbanken FonderSweden655,9523,5
Variopartner SICAVLuxemborg593,0323,2
14,553,63177,6
Others4,190,89322,4