Shareholders

Shareholder list as of 15 July 2019.

ShareholderCountryNo. of sharesOwnership (%)
Total16,283,652100,0
Kurma BiofundFrance3,145,13219,3
ÖstersjöstiftelsenSweden2.352.09214,4
Rosetta CapitalUnited Kingdom2,058,32912,6
Idinvest PatrimonieFrance1,639,82410,1
Sectoral Asset ManagementCanada1,190,4767,3
Swedbank Robur FonderSweden1,190,4767,3
Catella FonderSweden906,1225,6
Ergomed plcUnited Kingdom638,3323,9
Handelsbanken FonderSweden380,9522,3
PEG CapitalSweden350,0002,1
13,851,73585,1
Others2,431,91714,9