Shareholders

Shareholder list as of 8 May 2019.

ShareholderCountryNo. of sharesOwnership (%)
Total16,037,218100,0
Kurma BiofundFrance3,145,13219,6
ÖstersjöstiftelsenSweden2,352,09214,7
Rosetta CapitalUnited Kingdom2,058,32912,8
Idinvest PatrimonieFrance1,639,82410,2
Sectoral Asset ManagementCanada1,190,4767,4
Swedbank Robur FonderSweden1,190,4767,4
Catella FonderSweden906,1225,7
Ergomed plcUnited Kingdom391,8982,4
Handelsbanken FonderSweden380,9522,4
PEG CapitalSweden350,0002,2
Others2,431,91715,2