Shareholders

Shareholder list as of 31st of March 2020.

ShareholderCountryNo. of sharesOwnership (%)
Kurma BiofundFrance3.145.13216,8
ÖstersjöstiftelsenSweden2.657.09214,2
Idinvest PatrimonieFrance1.639.8248,7
AP4Sweden1.585.0008,5
Skandinaviska Enskilda BankenSweden1.169.6586,2
Swedbank Robur FonderSweden804.9444,3
Handelsbanken FonderSweden723.6863,9
Avanza BankSweden307.8991,6
ErgomedUK301.7241,6
LänsförsäkringarSweden229.8921,2
12.564.85167,0
Others6.179.67333,0
Total18.744.524100,0